Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lenoir, Nc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lenoir, Nc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lenoir, Nc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5427,172
BustAfghanistan 11,7267,287
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,5697,189
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,4057,087
FarahAfghanistan 11,5487,176
GardizAfghanistan 11,7177,281
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6957,267
HeratAfghanistan 11,3707,065
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5647,186
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6797,257
KabulAfghanistan 11,6227,222
KandaharAfghanistan 11,7957,330
KhostAfghanistan 11,7717,315
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3957,081
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3107,028
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3297,040
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5367,169
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3337,042
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,2757,006
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,6857,261
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6657,249
ShkoderAlbania 8,2395,120
TiranaAlbania 8,3055,161
VloreAlbania 8,3395,182
AdrarAlgeria 7,5474,690
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3494,567
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3504,568
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6994,784
BatnaAlgeria 7,6434,749
BecharAlgeria 7,1774,460
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4924,656
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2564,509
BiskraAlgeria 7,6504,754
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1135,041
ChlefAlgeria 7,2254,489
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6374,746
DjanetAlgeria 8,5775,330
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4584,635
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6534,756
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8064,851
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6274,740
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8604,884
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3585,194
In SalahAlgeria 7,8114,854
MilianaAlgeria 7,2924,531
OranAlgeria 7,1004,412
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8564,882
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6264,739
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3245,173
TebessaAlgeria 7,8024,848
TimimounAlgeria 7,5114,667
TindoufAlgeria 6,8764,273
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7744,831
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8256,727
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,6869,126
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9304,307
HuamboAngola 11,5297,165
LuandaAngola 11,0536,868
LuenaAngola 11,8397,357
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3607,059
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,1336,918
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,2707,003
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,2737,005
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,2777,008
ByrdAntarctica 13,1078,145
DavisAntarctica 16,18710,059
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,1116,905
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4048,951
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2195,107
AzulArgentina 8,4075,224
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,5565,317
BarilocheArgentina 8,6505,375
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2195,107
CeresArgentina 7,6204,735
ChamicalArgentina 7,5604,698
ChepesArgentina 7,6584,758
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2095,723
ConcordiaArgentina 7,8904,903
CórdobaArgentina 7,7124,792
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,7214,798
CorrientesArgentina 7,4644,638
EsquelArgentina 8,8465,497
EzeizaArgentina 8,2425,121
FormosaArgentina 7,3524,569
General PicoArgentina 8,1935,091
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,0495,002
JuninArgentina 8,1445,061
La PlataArgentina 8,2775,143
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,6874,155
La RiojaArgentina 7,4424,624
LaboulayeArgentina 8,0354,993
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,6435,992
Las LomitasArgentina 7,1154,421
Malarg EArgentina 8,0545,005
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,6965,404
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,5965,342
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9144,918
MendozaArgentina 7,7814,835
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,7774,832
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,7954,844
NeuquenArgentina 8,4555,254
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,2405,121
OranArgentina 6,8354,247
ParanaArgentina 7,8644,887
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,7524,817
PehuajoArgentina 8,2575,131
PergaminoArgentina 8,0845,023
PigeArgentina 8,4305,238
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,7584,821
PosadasArgentina 7,5564,695
PresidenciaArgentina 7,3384,560
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,7554,819
Punta IndioArgentina 8,3385,181
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,7694,828
ReconquistaArgentina 7,6144,732
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,9044,912
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,8216,103
RivadaviaArgentina 6,9854,341
RosarioArgentina 7,9754,956
SaltaArgentina 6,9854,341
San AntonioArgentina 8,7115,413
San LuisArgentina 7,8724,892
San RafaelArgentina 7,9744,955
Santa RosaArgentina 8,2745,142
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,3294,554
SarmientoArgentina 9,1635,694
TrelewArgentina 8,9685,573
TucumanArgentina 7,2064,478
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1816,327
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,7574,821
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,5744,706
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,9444,936
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9336,172
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5645,322
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,37110,173
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,21611,319
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,32510,144
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,43010,210
AmberleyAustralia 14,8309,215
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5409,657
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7819,185
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90210,503
CairnsAustralia 14,8709,240
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4449,597
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07511,232
CedunaAustralia 16,71710,388
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3529,540
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5629,670
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6089,699
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9039,261
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9139,267
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,95510,536
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8929,876
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8099,824
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,35310,784
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3929,565
East SaleAustralia 15,7009,756
Esperance (po)Australia 17,83011,080
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,82911,079
EssendonAustralia 15,8829,870
ForrestAustralia 17,17310,671
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4489,600
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,25811,346
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,88310,492
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50010,253
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7589,792
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7739,801
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2439,472
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76811,041
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7649,796
LavertonAustralia 15,8989,879
LearmonthAustralia 17,83411,082
LongreachAustralia 15,3809,557
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3799,557
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4408,973
Low HeadAustralia 15,7909,812
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8119,203
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0089,326
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,34210,777
MeekatharraAustralia 17,80911,067
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8879,872
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8789,867
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0359,964
Mount GambierAustralia 16,23910,091
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6529,727
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5518,421
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3279,524
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3169,517
NuriootpaAustralia 16,31510,138
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,71611,009
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,38010,179
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,29911,371
Port HedlandAustralia 17,36010,788
RichmondAustralia 15,2489,475
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8209,209
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2269,461
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2209,458
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0519,974
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0509,974
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7539,168
TibooburraAustralia 15,8699,861
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9239,273
WaggaAustralia 15,5919,688
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,36510,791
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1269,399
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4608,985
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66610,978
WoomeraAustralia 16,40410,194
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,25810,103
GrazAustria 7,6734,768
InnsbruckAustria 7,3884,591
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6184,734
LinzAustria 7,5224,674
SalzburgAustria 7,4694,641
ViennaAustria 7,6604,760
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4814,649
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0736,260
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,3216,414
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9926,209
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0696,257
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9926,209
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1133,799
LerwickUk 6,1123,798
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0466,243
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0466,243
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9896,207
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2266,354
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1166,286
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0606,252
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0736,260
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2486,368
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0406,239
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9236,166
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6652,899
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9373,068
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4312,753
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,292803
MuharraqBahrain 11,4957,143
ChittagongBangladesh 13,4958,386
DhakaBangladesh 13,3398,289
CharnocksBarbados 3,4012,113
BrestBelarus 7,8684,889
GomelBelarus 8,2455,124
GrodnoBelarus 7,7954,844
MinskBelarus 7,9664,950
MogilevBelarus 8,0925,028
VitebskBelarus 8,0104,978
BrusselsBelgium 6,7594,200
D’UccleBelgium 6,7594,200
OstendeBelgium 6,6484,131
Belize CityBelize 2,1451,333
BeninBenin 9,0895,648
BohiconBenin 9,0085,597
CotonouBenin 9,0895,648
KandiBenin 8,8315,488
NatitingouBenin 8,7445,434
ParakouBenin 8,9175,541
SaveBenin 8,9885,585
BermudaBermuda 1,6411,020
La PazBolivia 6,0183,740
Santa CruzBolivia 6,3003,915
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0555,005
FrancistownBotswana 13,0858,131
MaunBotswana 12,6507,861
TshaneBotswana 12,7457,920
AimoresBrazil 7,5234,675
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0424,376
AltamiraBrazil 5,3463,322
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,4563,391
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6654,763
ApodiBrazil 6,5294,057
AracajuBrazil 7,0284,367
AracuaiBrazil 7,2244,489
AragarcasBrazil 6,5654,080
AraxaBrazil 7,1964,472
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8134,234
BageBrazil 8,0334,992
BambuiBrazil 7,2894,530
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5294,679
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5624,078
BarcelosBrazil 4,5622,835
BarraBrazil 6,6324,121
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9953,725
BarreirasBrazil 6,6134,110
BelémBrazil 5,4213,369
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3974,597
BelterraBrazil 5,1323,189
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3923,972
Bom JesusBrazil 7,9134,917
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,8134,234
BrasiliaBrazil 6,7814,214
BrevesBrazil 5,3123,301
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6464,751
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,7884,840
CabroboBrazil 6,6624,140
CaceresBrazil 6,3283,932
CaetiteBrazil 6,9344,309
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,8004,225
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9074,292
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,3684,578
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5704,704
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4594,013
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3134,544
CaparaoBrazil 7,5704,704
CapinopolisBrazil 6,9734,333
CaratingaBrazil 7,4884,653
CaravelasBrazil 7,4774,646
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8654,266
CarolinaBrazil 6,0193,740
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,5484,691
CataguasesBrazil 7,6034,725
CatalaoBrazil 7,0094,356
CatanduvaBrazil 7,2414,500
CaxiasBrazil 6,0683,771
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9304,928
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7054,167
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5884,715
ChapecoBrazil 7,6644,763
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,9913,723
CipoBrazil 6,9404,313
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,9933,724
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3424,562
CordeiroBrazil 7,6824,773
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7494,194
CorumbaBrazil 6,6464,130
CoximBrazil 6,7044,166
CrateusBrazil 6,2823,903
CuiabaBrazil 6,3463,943
CuritibaBrazil 7,6454,751
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2604,511
DiamantinoBrazil 6,2153,862
DouradosBrazil 7,0784,399
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6794,772
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0134,979
EspinosaBrazil 7,0054,353
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7904,219
FloraniaBrazil 6,6404,126
FlorestaBrazil 6,7234,178
FlorianoBrazil 6,2573,888
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,8904,903
FormosaBrazil 6,7914,220
FortalezaBrazil 6,3133,923
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4244,613
FrancaBrazil 7,2644,514
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8934,283
GoianiaBrazil 6,7944,222
GoiasBrazil 6,6754,148
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4134,607
GrajauBrazil 5,9443,694
GuairaBrazil 7,2904,530
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,3273,932
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3694,579
IbiriteBrazil 7,3984,597
IguatuBrazil 6,4814,027
IlheusBrazil 7,2284,492
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8523,637
IndaialBrazil 7,7934,843
IpameriBrazil 6,9534,321
IraiBrazil 7,6454,751
IreceBrazil 6,7354,185
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9404,313
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,9933,103
ItaitubaBrazil 5,2323,251
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2674,516
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6324,743
ItapevaBrazil 7,5204,673
ItirucuBrazil 7,0444,377
ItuacuBrazil 6,9974,348
IvinhemaBrazil 7,1254,427
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,3894,592
JacobinaBrazil 6,8174,236
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4594,014
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8654,266
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0614,388
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6014,723
LavrasBrazil 7,4604,635
LencoisBrazil 6,8794,275
LinharesBrazil 7,5764,708
LondrinaBrazil 7,3554,570
MacapaBrazil 5,1193,181
MacauBrazil 6,5704,083
MaceioBrazil 7,0174,361
MachadoBrazil 7,4514,630
ManausBrazil 4,9153,054
MarabaBrazil 5,7323,562
MaringaBrazil 7,3234,551
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1223,183
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0204,362
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8304,244
MonteiroBrazil 6,7694,206
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1024,413
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4394,001
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7704,207
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,6954,782
ObidosBrazil 5,0313,126
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9284,305
ParacatuBrazil 6,9774,335
ParanaBrazil 6,4814,028
ParanaguaBrazil 7,6904,779
ParanaibaBrazil 6,9914,344
ParintinsBrazil 5,0333,128
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0243,744
Passo FundoBrazil 7,7884,839
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1274,429
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5054,042
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8164,236
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1944,470
PeixeBrazil 6,3943,973
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6584,138
PicosBrazil 6,3883,970
PiraiBrazil 7,6524,755
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7314,183
PompeuBrazil 7,2704,517
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,0724,395
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2073,236
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,6434,750
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,3263,310
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,0144,980
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2653,893
PosseBrazil 6,7124,171
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3823,966
RecifeBrazil 6,9404,312
RemansoBrazil 6,5724,084
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,3243,308
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7194,797
Rio NegroBrazil 7,6874,777
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,8294,244
SalvadorBrazil 7,1084,417
Santa MariaBrazil 7,8824,898
SantaremBrazil 5,1253,185
SantosBrazil 7,6464,752
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,3824,587
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,6823,531
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5914,096
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8984,908
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,6984,784
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5414,686
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8003,604
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5264,677
São PauloBrazil 7,5894,716
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3474,566
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,2093,237
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7734,209
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9574,323
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3354,558
SobralBrazil 6,1803,840
SoureBrazil 5,3503,325
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5404,064
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,2835,147
SurubimBrazil 6,8634,265
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5504,070
TarauacaBrazil 5,0503,138
TauaBrazil 6,3703,959
TefeBrazil 4,7332,941
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3474,566
TeresinaBrazil 6,1243,805
TiriosBrazil 4,6142,867
TorresBrazil 8,0104,978
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4923,413
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,0734,395
TriunfoBrazil 6,6904,157
TucuruiBrazil 5,5463,447
TuriacuBrazil 5,6523,512
UaupesBrazil 4,2762,657
UbatubaBrazil 7,6664,764
UberabaBrazil 7,1624,450
VassourasBrazil 7,6434,749
VicosaBrazil 7,5354,682
VitoriaBrazil 7,6434,750
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1254,427
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8193,616
BurgasBulgaria 8,7375,429
LomBulgaria 8,3755,205
PlevenBulgaria 8,4915,277
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5845,334
SadovoBulgaria 8,5975,342
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5265,298
SofiaBulgaria 8,4615,258
VarnaBulgaria 8,7175,417
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3565,192
BurundiBurundi 12,1347,540
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,6799,122
SiemreapCambodia 14,4919,005
BatouriCameroon 10,2866,392
DoualaCameroon 9,9026,153
GarouaCameroon 9,8776,138
MamfeCameroon 9,7496,058
MarouaCameroon 9,8806,140
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0246,229
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8856,143
YaoundeCameroon 10,0736,259
YokoCameroon 10,0366,236
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,5592,211
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,5202,187
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8273,000
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,5111,560
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2253,247
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6831,046
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6221,008
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,6401,019
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,5032,177
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,2862,042
Banff, AbCanada 3,1461,955
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,215755
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,7481,708
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,9341,823
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9961,240
Blue River, BcCanada 3,4232,127
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,166725
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1992,610
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1171,315
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2951,426
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6912,294
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,9832,475
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,8241,755
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,9162,433
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,0042,488
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,0421,891
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9442,451
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,7812,350
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6572,272
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7322,319
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,9241,817
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,5602,834
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,0152,495
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,2062,614
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7561,713
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2272,006
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6381,018
Charlo, NbCanada 1,8511,150
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,9401,206
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,9431,207
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,7982,360
Chatham, NbCanada 1,8351,140
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,0971,924
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,9961,240
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3951,488
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,6771,663
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,4002,734
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9182,435
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9801,852
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,397868
Comox, BcCanada 3,7522,331
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,7672,341
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1361,949
Coronation, AbCanada 2,9221,816
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,1071,931
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,5171,564
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2091,373
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6092,243
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2642,650
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,4741,537
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6922,294
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6301,013
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7661,097
Earlton, OnCanada 1,288800
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1121,934
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1221,940
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1201,939
Edson, AbCanada 3,2982,049
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,9792,473
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,0961,924
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2461,395
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,1302,566
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8943,041
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5811,604
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2972,049
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1651,967
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8732,407
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,9421,828
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9452,452
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,4202,125
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6622,275
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5112,182
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,6921,051
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,6961,054
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2171,999
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,6481,645
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4571,527
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,6542,271
Golden, BcCanada 3,2432,015
Goose, NfCanada 2,5531,586
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,100683
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5102,181
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,7511,088
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,0861,296
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7362,943
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8291,136
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,8431,146
Hamilton, OnCanada 817508
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5551,587
Harrow, OnCanada 675419
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6432,264
Hope, BcCanada 3,5032,177
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6722,903
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,5151,563
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,7722,965
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,2171,999
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8593,020
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9951,861
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,4592,150
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,492927
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,492927
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3672,092
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8291,137
Kingston, OnCanada 1,022635
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0703,151
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0972,546
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6531,648
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,266787
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7681,720
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,350839
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,0952,545
Langara, BcCanada 4,3672,714
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8631,158
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,9051,805
London, OnCanada 785488
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,6832,288
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,7221,691
Lytton, BcCanada 3,5272,192
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,5992,236
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,250777
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7251,694
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7142,929
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,0542,519
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7811,728
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6772,285
Moncton, NbCanada 1,8291,137
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,7961,116
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,280795
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,260783
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4691,534
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,7041,059
Morden, MbCanada 1,9621,219
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,023636
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7451,706
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,6752,283
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,2621,405
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0991,304
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3692,715
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7691,721
North Bay, OnCanada 1,172728
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,165724
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,164724
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4742,159
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,6382,261
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3712,095
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,174729
Peterborough, OnCanada 966600
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8371,142
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,7482,329
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,2761,415
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,9392,448
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0261,259
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6551,650
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6952,296
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1992,610
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3491,460
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3602,710
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,488925
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,6592,274
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0791,913
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9211,194
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4201,504
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4221,505
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3602,710
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,3132,059
Roberval, QcCanada 1,603996
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,0631,282
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7501,709
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,7041,059
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2742,656
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6452,265
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,8561,153
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6461,644
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,184736
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3921,487
Scott, SkCanada 2,7801,727
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,0241,258
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,8331,139
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,360845
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,9383,069
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7651,097
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7601,094
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2782,037
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0042,488
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,3641,469
Summerside, PeCanada 1,9051,184
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5971,614
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,6051,619
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1491,335
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,7912,356
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0842,538
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4622,773
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4831,543
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,4202,125
Thompson, MbCanada 2,5071,558
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,500932
Timmins, OnCanada 1,399869
Tofino, BcCanada 3,8062,365
Toronto, OntarioCanada 877545
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 877545
Trenton, OnCanada 979608
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,0741,289
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,1091,310
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,2382,012
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,385860
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6212,250
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0331,885
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9511,834
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,6302,256
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,6502,268
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2221,381
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 841523
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2522,642
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6012,859
Wiarton, OnCanada 975606
Windsor, OnCanada 703437
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9751,227
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,4791,540
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,608999
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6912,293
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3501,460
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2283,870
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1273,807
SalCape Verde 6,1613,829
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6596,624
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6346,608
AbecheChad 10,2246,353
FayaChad 9,8006,090
MoundouChad 10,1656,317
N’DjamenaChad 9,8376,113
AntofagastaChile 6,7214,177
AricaChile 6,1673,832
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1675,696
ChicoChile 9,2405,742
ChillanChile 8,1375,056
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,1455,061
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,1564,447
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,1175,665
Curico-General FreireChile 7,9704,952
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,4103,983
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5924,718
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,3596,437
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,4164,608
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5675,324
ParronChile 7,9024,910
Puerto AysenChile 9,0995,654
Puerto MonttChile 8,6585,380
Punta ArenasChile 9,9556,186
QuinteroChile 7,7574,820
SantiagoChile 7,8174,857
SewellChile 7,8854,900
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,3705,201
ValdiviaChile 8,4765,267
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,4735,265
VallenarChile 7,3304,555
ValparaisoChile 7,7564,820
AltaiChina 10,6526,619
BeijingChina 11,3677,063
ChangchunChina 10,7156,658
ChangduChina 12,5487,797
ChangshaChina 12,7047,894
ChengduChina 12,5727,812
ChongqingChina 12,6777,878
DuianChina 11,9767,442
ErlianChina 11,0466,864
GanzhouChina 12,9088,021
GuangzhouChina 13,2328,223
HaikouChina 13,6568,486
HailarChina 10,2976,399
HamiChina 11,2396,984
HetanChina 11,6727,253
JiuquanChina 11,5907,202
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,3367,044
KashiChina 11,3267,038
KunmingChina 13,2138,210
LanzhouChina 11,9757,441
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,6787,878
NanchangChina 12,5917,824
NanjingChina 12,1497,550
NanningChina 13,4078,332
PingbianChina 12,3617,682
QingdaoChina 11,6767,255
QiqiharChina 10,3916,457
RuoqiangChina 11,6117,215
ShanghaiChina 12,1507,550
ShantouChina 13,1248,156
ShenyangChina 10,9906,829
TaiyuanChina 11,6937,266
TaoyuanChina 12,8027,955
TengchongChina 13,2198,214
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0826,886
Xi’AnChina 12,1167,529
XichangChina 12,8968,014
YanjiChina 10,6826,638
YichangChina 12,4707,749
YinchuanChina 11,6927,266
YiningChina 10,9676,815
ZhengzhouChina 11,9867,448
ZhijiangChina 12,8547,988
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,9382,447
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8762,409
AraucaColombia 3,4162,122
BarranquillaColombia 2,8861,793
Benito SalasColombia 3,7372,322
BogotáColombia 3,5722,220
Camilo DazaColombia 3,2662,030
El CaranoColombia 3,4122,120
Las GaviotasColombia 3,6772,285
MatecanaColombia 3,5262,191
PeralesColombia 3,5802,224
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6322,257
Rafael NunezColombia 2,9151,812
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,6041,618
Simon BolivarColombia 2,8731,786
VanguardiaColombia 3,6432,264
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,6392,883
YariguiesColombia 3,3292,069
MoroniComoros 13,9208,650
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,9011,803
LimonCosta Rica 2,8971,800
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,9091,808
San JoseCosta Rica 2,9061,806
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7284,802
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1075,038
SibenikCroatia 7,8924,904
SplitCroatia 7,9424,935
ZagrebCroatia 7,7754,832
CamagueyCuba 1,6711,038
CasablancaCuba 1,427887
HavanaCuba 1,448900
WillemstadCuraçao 2,9521,834
FamagustaCyprus 9,6976,026
LarnacaCyprus 9,6956,024
LimassolCyprus 9,6706,009
NicosiaCyprus 9,6515,997
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6294,741
ChebCzech Republic 7,3094,542
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6864,776
PragueCzech Republic 7,4254,614
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3587,058
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1756,944
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9626,812
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5127,775
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8877,386
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0384,373
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2064,478
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8124,233
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7684,206
MarstalDenmark 6,9614,326
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0534,383
OdenseDenmark 6,9334,308
RandersDenmark 6,8624,264
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1854,465
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8144,234
TønderDenmark 6,8614,263
TylstrupDenmark 6,8254,241
TystofteDenmark 6,9904,344
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8754,273
VestervigDenmark 6,7514,195
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2097,587
Melville HallDominica 3,0641,904
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,1181,316
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,2361,389
AzuaDominican Republic 2,2351,389
BaniDominican Republic 2,2801,417
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,2501,398
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,2691,410
CabreraDominican Republic 2,1711,349
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,2001,367
CotuiDominican Republic 2,2111,374
DajabonDominican Republic 2,0831,294
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,2141,376
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,1791,354
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,3021,430
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,1521,337
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,2891,423
HigueyDominican Republic 2,3331,450
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,1711,349
ImbertDominican Republic 2,1211,318
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,1811,356
JimaniDominican Republic 2,2031,369
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,3361,452
La VegaDominican Republic 2,1811,355
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,2981,428
LuperonDominican Republic 2,0921,300
MichesDominican Republic 2,2781,416
MocaDominican Republic 2,1621,344
MoncionDominican Republic 2,1271,322
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,0571,278
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,2561,402
NaguaDominican Republic 2,1991,367
NeybaDominican Republic 2,2101,373
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,2391,391
PimentelDominican Republic 2,2041,370
PoloDominican Republic 2,2551,401
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,1251,320
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,1641,345
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,1611,343
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,1811,356
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3201,442
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,2541,400
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,1691,348
SamanaDominican Republic 2,2431,394
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,2791,416
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,1511,337
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,2471,396
San JuanDominican Republic 2,1861,358
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,3511,461
SanchezDominican Republic 2,2281,384
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,1461,334
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,1121,312
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,2871,421
TamayoDominican Republic 2,2261,383
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,2491,398
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,2151,376
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,0831,294
YamasaDominican Republic 2,2471,396
YasicaDominican Republic 2,1361,327
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5904,716
CanarEcuador 4,2992,671
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2492,640
IzobambaEcuador 4,0602,523
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0092,491
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4612,772
MilagroEcuador 4,2462,638
OtavaloEcuador 3,9962,483
PichilingueEcuador 4,1342,569
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1222,561
PuyoEcuador 4,1922,605
QuitoEcuador 4,0382,509
RumipambaEcuador 4,1312,567
San GabrielEcuador 3,9602,460
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7176,038
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9946,210
AswanEgypt 10,4646,502
AsyutEgypt 10,1006,276
BahariyaEgypt 9,8496,120
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9556,186
CairoEgypt 9,9016,152
DabaaEgypt 9,6205,978
DakhlaEgypt 10,0606,252
El ArishEgypt 9,9996,213
El TorEgypt 10,2036,340
FarafraEgypt 9,8736,135
HelwanEgypt 9,9156,161
HurguadaEgypt 10,2886,393
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9246,167
KhargaEgypt 10,1826,327
KosseirEgypt 10,4056,466
LuxorEgypt 10,3276,417
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5105,909
MinyaEgypt 10,0026,215
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8726,134
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1786,325
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2746,385
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0336,235
SalloumEgypt 9,3465,808
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5325,923
SohagEgypt 10,1866,330
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1976,336
TahrirEgypt 9,8106,096
TantaEgypt 9,8216,103
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6131,624
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,5801,603
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,5751,600
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,5801,603
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8316,109
AsmaraEritrea 11,5917,203
AssabEritrea 12,0557,491
MassawaEritrea 11,6067,212
TallinEstonia 7,4674,640
TartuEstonia 7,6264,739
VilsandiEstonia 7,3914,593
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0657,497
GonderEthiopia 11,6877,262
NegeleEthiopia 12,4027,707
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,0316,233
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7813,592
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7323,562
Laucala BayFiji 12,0207,469
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0857,510
NandiFiji 12,0857,510
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9227,408
HelsinkiFinland 7,4224,612
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4294,617
JoensuuFinland 7,4884,653
JokioinenFinland 7,3324,556
JyvskylFinland 7,3374,559
KajaaniFinland 7,3074,541
KuopioFinland 7,3924,593
KuusamoFinland 7,2624,513
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5304,679
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2004,474
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2264,490
OuluFinland 7,1754,459
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0834,402
TampereFinland 7,3064,540
TurkuFinland 7,2914,531
VaasaFinland 7,1284,430
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4944,657
BiarritzFrance 6,6604,139
BordeauxFrance 6,6644,141
BrestFrance 6,2583,889
CaenFrance 6,5044,042
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7504,194
DijonFrance 6,9654,328
GourdonFrance 6,8184,237
GrenobleFrance 7,1094,418
Le MansFrance 6,5994,100
LilleFrance 6,6874,156
LyonFrance 7,0264,366
MarseilleFrance 7,1574,447
MontpellierFrance 7,0594,387
NancyFrance 6,9764,335
NantesFrance 6,5034,041
NiceFrance 7,2904,530
ParisFrance 6,7094,169
PerpignanFrance 7,0204,362
StrasbourgFrance 7,0774,397
ToulonFrance 7,2244,489
ToulouseFrance 6,8684,268
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6022,860
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6012,859
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6032,861
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,7242,935
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4342,755
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8404,872
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3565,814
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3555,813
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6315,364
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6135,352
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,6695,387
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6796,014
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,19111,304
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,32710,767
BitamGabon 10,1846,329
CocobeachGabon 10,0866,268
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6156,596
LambarnGabon 10,2556,373
LastourvilleGabon 10,4866,516
LibrevilleGabon 10,1066,280
MakokouGabon 10,4086,468
MayumbaGabon 10,4696,506
MitzicGabon 10,2746,384
MkamboGabon 10,4746,509
MoandaGabon 10,5826,576
MouilaGabon 10,4016,463
Port-GentilGabon 10,1216,289
TchibanGabon 10,4656,503
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,1782,596
BanjulGambia 6,9334,308
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4975,902
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8316,109
BerlinGermany 7,2424,500
BrockenGermany 7,1124,419
CologneGermany 6,9214,301
DresdenGermany 7,3404,561
ErfurtGermany 7,1734,458
EssenGermany 6,9014,289
FichtelbergGermany 7,3264,553
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0684,392
GeisenheimGermany 7,0304,368
GorlitzGermany 7,4114,605
HamburgGermany 6,9874,342
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9864,341
HannoverGermany 7,0224,364
HelgolandGermany 6,8354,248
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3384,560
KarlsruheGermany 7,1064,416
KasselGermany 7,0634,389
KonstanzGermany 7,2234,489
LeipzigGermany 7,2424,500
LindenbergGermany 7,3054,539
MagdeburgGermany 7,1554,446
MunichGermany 7,3624,575
MünsterGermany 6,9174,298
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1844,464
NurembergGermany 7,2564,509
NurnbergGermany 7,2534,507
PotsdamGermany 7,2324,494
RostockGermany 7,0844,402
SchleswigGermany 6,9194,300
StuttgartGermany 7,1694,455
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9564,323
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3564,571
AccraGhana 8,9085,536
KumasiGhana 8,7075,411
TamaleGhana 8,5985,343
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6904,157
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7495,437
AthensGreece 8,7945,465
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8145,477
ChiosGreece 8,9375,554
CorfuGreece 8,4235,234
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4515,251
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0815,643
IoanninaGreece 8,4815,270
KalamataGreece 8,7385,430
KerkiraGreece 8,4235,234
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8625,507
LamiaGreece 8,6455,372
LarissaGreece 8,5965,341
LemnosGreece 8,7595,443
LimnosGreece 8,7685,449
MethoniGreece 8,7315,426
MilosGreece 8,9345,551
MitiliniGreece 8,9195,542
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9135,539
NaxosGreece 8,9725,576
PatrasGreece 8,6405,369
RhodesGreece 9,2085,722
SamosGreece 9,0365,615
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7825,457
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9955,589
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5755,328
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7345,428
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6125,352
AasiaatGreenland 4,0552,520
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3672,714
AputiteqGreenland 4,6812,909
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4553,390
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6562,272
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8852,414
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1452,576
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1653,210
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1442,575
JulianehbGreenland 3,7352,321
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9772,471
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1633,208
NanortalikGreenland 3,7422,326
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7902,355
NordGreenland 5,6593,517
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7292,317
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5562,831
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8392,386
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9812,474
UpernavikGreenland 4,3392,696
UummannaqGreenland 4,2372,633
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9861,856
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9871,856
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,5241,569
BokeGuinea 7,2504,505
ConakryGuinea 7,4444,626
FaranahGuinea 7,6724,767
KankanGuinea 7,7804,835
KindiaGuinea 7,4814,649
KissidougouGuinea 7,7714,829
LabeGuinea 7,4514,630
MacentaGuinea 7,8804,897
MamouGuinea 7,5314,680
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0394,996
SiguiriGuinea 7,7264,801
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1224,426
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0542,519
TimehriGuyana 4,0762,533
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,1771,353
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2444,502
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4064,602
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2994,535
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4944,657
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6525,376
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3054,539
CatacamasHonduras 2,3791,478
CholutecaHonduras 2,5741,600
La CeibaHonduras 2,3051,432
La MesaHonduras 2,3601,466
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,3181,440
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,4541,525
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,4961,551
TelaHonduras 2,3201,442
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3128,272
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3138,273
BudapestHungary 7,8714,891
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8874,901
DebrecenHungary 8,0354,993
KeszthelyHungary 7,8034,849
MiskolcHungary 7,9434,936
PecsHungary 7,9124,917
SzegedHungary 8,0174,982
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7344,806
AkureyriIceland 5,2253,247
DalatangiIceland 5,4293,374
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3493,324
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2063,235
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3303,312
ReykhólarIceland 5,0343,128
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0243,122
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0023,109
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0923,164
AgraIndia 12,6867,883
AhmedabadIndia 12,9268,033
AkolaIndia 13,3358,287
AllahabadIndia 12,9728,061
AmritsarIndia 12,1177,530
BangaloreIndia 14,1638,801
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7478,542
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,6318,470
BikanerIndia 12,4437,732
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2548,858
CherrapunjiIndia 13,1738,186
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,1738,186
DaltonganjIndia 13,1798,190
DarbhangaIndia 12,9878,070
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,9518,048
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,9498,047
DumkaIndia 13,2198,215
DwarkaIndia 12,8487,984
GoaIndia 13,7518,545
GuwahatiIndia 13,0778,126
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7268,530
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0818,129
JagdalpurIndia 13,6648,491
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,4288,344
KotaIndia 12,8297,972
KozhikodeIndia 14,2678,866
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9327,414
LudhianaIndia 12,2317,601
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0628,738
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4877,759
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3608,302
MusulipatnamIndia 13,9468,666
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,3608,302
New DelhiIndia 12,5117,774
PambanIndia 14,6099,078
PuneIndia 13,4408,352
SagarIndia 13,0598,115
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8607,370
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6009,073
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6009,073
VeravalIndia 13,0528,111
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,8458,603
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,2779,493
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,6899,749
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,57910,303
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,15610,040
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,0049,324
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6269,089
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6159,703
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7519,166
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,10810,010
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,8469,847
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2878,878
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,32710,146
AbadanIran 10,9926,830
ArakIran 10,7576,684
BabolsarIran 10,6746,633
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7427,297
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4386,486
Bandar LengehIran 11,7197,282
BirjandIran 11,3597,059
BushehrIran 11,2677,001
ChahbaharIran 12,1527,551
DezfulIran 10,8376,734
EsfahanIran 11,0026,837
IranshahrIran 11,9747,441
KermanIran 11,4937,142
KermanshahIran 10,5826,576
Khoram AbadIran 10,7276,666
MashhadIran 11,0556,870
OroomiehIran 10,1796,325
RamsarIran 10,5536,558
RashtIran 10,4606,500
SemnanIran 10,8166,721
ShahroudIran 10,8186,722
ShirazIran 11,3207,034
TabrizIran 10,2116,345
TeheranIran 10,6976,647
YazdIran 11,1986,959
ZahedanIran 11,7667,312
ZanjanIran 10,4546,496
BaghdadIraq 10,5046,527
BasraIraq 10,9466,802
BelmulletIreland 5,7223,556
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8853,657
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7983,603
ClonesIreland 5,9013,667
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8223,618
CorkIreland 5,8743,650
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8763,651
DublinIreland 5,9813,717
KilkennyIreland 5,9353,688
Malin HeadIreland 5,8663,645
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0093,734
ShannonIreland 5,8263,620
ValentiaIreland 5,7563,577
EilatIsrael 10,1936,334
HaifaIsrael 9,9456,180
JerusalemIsrael 10,0336,234
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0016,215
AlbengaItaly 7,3344,558
AlgheroItaly 7,5274,677
AmendolaItaly 8,0104,977
AnconaItaly 7,7354,807
ArezzoItaly 7,6284,740
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1075,038
BergamoItaly 7,3604,574
BolognaItaly 7,5314,680
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4294,617
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1405,058
BrindisiItaly 8,2205,108
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6604,760
CameriItaly 7,2964,534
CampobassoItaly 7,9344,930
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6704,766
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7014,786
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5874,715
Cape MeleItaly 7,3424,563
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0705,015
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2095,101
CerviaItaly 7,6164,733
CiampinoItaly 7,7734,830
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5084,665
Cisa PassItaly 7,4394,623
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7064,789
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4794,647
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2625,134
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2615,134
DecimomannuItaly 7,6474,752
DobbiacoItaly 7,4754,645
FalconaraItaly 7,7244,800
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,5644,700
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0024,973
FonniItaly 7,6264,739
FrontoneItaly 7,6864,776
FrosinoneItaly 7,8334,867
GelaItaly 8,1705,077
GenoaItaly 7,3664,577
GhediItaly 7,4134,607
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1425,060
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9224,923
GrossetoItaly 7,6124,730
GrottaglieItaly 8,1905,089
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5774,708
GuidoniaItaly 7,7734,830
IstranaItaly 7,5244,675
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1455,061
LatinaItaly 7,8114,854
LatronicoItaly 8,1185,045
LecceItaly 8,2595,132
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5654,701
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1605,071
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2005,095
MilanItaly 7,3434,563
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2954,533
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6394,747
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9484,939
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6024,724
PadovaItaly 7,5234,675
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4254,614
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0414,997
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0214,984
PantelleriaItaly 8,0174,982
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4484,629
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6644,763
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,6944,781
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8504,878
PiacenzaItaly 7,4024,600
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5144,669
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6054,726
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8514,879
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0705,015
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7724,829
PrizziItaly 8,0725,016
RadicofaniItaly 7,6544,756
Resia PassItaly 7,3604,574
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6504,754
RivoltoItaly 7,5714,705
Rolle PassItaly 7,4694,641
RomeItaly 7,7594,821
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7494,815
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6084,728
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3224,550
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0164,981
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3005,158
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4634,638
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5424,687
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1925,091
SigonellaItaly 8,2025,097
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1835,085
TarvisioItaly 7,5784,709
TermoliItaly 7,9324,929
TorinoItaly 7,2564,509
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2424,500
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9914,966
TrevicoItaly 8,0054,974
TrevisoItaly 7,5314,680
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6354,745
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2504,505
UdineItaly 7,5794,709
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9954,968
VeniceItaly 7,5504,692
VeronaItaly 7,4564,633
VicenzaItaly 7,4924,656
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7314,804
ViterboItaly 7,6994,785